HomeStore

Kaba Upholstered Bench

Kaba Upholstered Bench

The Kaba Bench exudes casual luxury with its tactile fabric and sculptural, visually light design, adding playful fun to any room. Ideal as a bedroom bench, wooden dining bench, sofa bench, or bench for the living room, it blends playful aesthetics with practicality. This piece provides a stylish yet functional seating solution, perfect for modern homes.

$179.86

Original: $599.54

-70%
Kaba Upholstered Bench

$599.54

$179.86
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12

Description